Dr. Glen Bruce Hake

Dr. Glen B. Hake

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1386911741

Dr. Glen B. Hake JR. D.C.

Chiropractor

He is located at 1710 Small Street in Grand Prairie, TX 75050. Can help patients with the following: Back Pain, Low Back Pain, Migraine, Neck Pain, Scoliosis, Whiplash. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1386911741. Appointment can be made via the phone number (972) 266-9123. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Glen Bruce Hake, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Glen B. Hake.

  • Arthritis
  • Back Pain
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Low Back Pain
  • Migraine
  • Muscle Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Scoliosis
  • Whiplash

Affiliated practices

Grand Prairie Wellness Center
1710 Small Street
Grand Prairie, 75050 TX
(972) 266-9123

Looking for more Chiropractors?

Here are chiropractors in Texas you may want to explore.

Dr. Casey Austin Morgan
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1619 West 6th Street Austin, 78703, TX
Dr. Dennis Wayne Teal
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2000 South Highway 190 West Livingston, 77351, TX
Dr. Wesley Hay
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2287 Northwest Loop Stephenville, 76401, TX
Dr. John D. Miller
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 417 Southwest Military Drive San Antonio, 78221, TX
Dr. Craig E. Richardson
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1619 West 6th Street Austin, 78703, TX
Dr. Peter Bjorn Martinez
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 570 8708 South Congress Avenue Austin, 78745, TX
Dr. Deeborr Mbissine Gibune
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 200 255 South Denton Tap Road Coppell, 75019, TX
Dr. Jason Paul Johnson
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 101 1819 Broadway Street Pearland, 77581, TX
Dr. Brian Lee Marek
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 200 4801 South Buckner Boulevard Dallas, 75227, TX
Dr. Chris G. Dalrymple
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 100 FM 109 Brenham, 77833, TX

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Glen Bruce Hake accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Glen Bruce Hake accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Dr. Glen Bruce Hake?

Dr. Glen Bruce Hake's office is located at 1710 Small Street in Grand Prairie, TX 75050.

What conditions does Dr. Glen Bruce Hake treat?

Dr. Glen Bruce Hake provides treatment for Back Pain, Low Back Pain, Migraine, Neck Pain, Scoliosis, Whiplash. For the full list see this list.

Does Dr. Glen Bruce Hake have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Glen Bruce Hake is affiliated with Grand Prairie Wellness Center.